IS the field event going to be one half know and other half unknown?

Jacques I hear it suppose to be that way. 2 years ago
loader
loader
Attachment
Rich Merrell Chris, The field course is marked for distance, the 3D is not 2 years ago
loader
loader
Attachment
Chris Berry OK because in the rules it says it is not...trying to get some one to look at the rule 2 years ago
loader
loader
Attachment